• ホーム
  • 連合東京 推薦・支持・支援 都議会・区市町村議会 議員一覧

地図からさがす

東京地図 青梅市 八王子市 羽村市 足立区 板橋区 北区 練馬区 江戸川区 墨田区 東大和市 東村山市 大田区 江東区 中央区 品川区 港区 荒川区 台東区 千代田区 府中市 国立市 小平市 東久留米市 国分寺市 豊島区 武蔵野市 文京区 三鷹市 新宿区 調布市 中野区 杉並区 世田谷区 目黒区

区市町村名からさがす

千代田区

推薦(組織外)

岩佐 りょう子

イワサ リョウコ

現3立憲民主党

中南ブロック地協

中央区

推薦(組織内)

わたなべ ひろとし

ワタナベ ヒロトシ

現9無所属

情報労連

港区

推薦(準組織内)

七戸 じゅん

シチノヘ ジュン

現5国民民主党

UAゼンセン

推薦(組織外)

杉浦 のりお

スギウラ ノリオ

現4立憲民主党

中南ブロック地協

推薦(組織外)

兵藤 ゆうこ

ヒョウドウ ユウコ

現2立憲民主党

中南ブロック地協

推薦(組織外)

山野井 つよし

ヤマノイ ツヨシ

現2立憲民主党

中南ブロック地協

新宿区

推薦(準組織内)

小野 裕次郎

オノ ユウジロウ

現2立憲民主党

自治労

推薦(組織外)

志田 雄一郎

シダ ユウイチロウ

現6無所属

西北ブロック地協

文京区

推薦(準組織内)

山本 かずひと

ヤマモト カズヒト

現6立憲民主党

UAゼンセン

台東区

推薦(組織内)

本目 さよ

ホンメ サヨ

現3無所属

情報労連

推薦(組織外)

青柳 まさゆき

アオヤギ マサユキ

現7立憲民主党

東部ブロック地協

墨田区

推薦(組織内)

あべ きみこ

アベ キミコ

現5無所属

情報労連

推薦(組織外)

堀 よしあき

ホリ ヨシアキ

現2無所属

東部ブロック地協

江東区

推薦(組織内)

鈴木 あやこ

スズキ アヤコ

現3立憲民主党

情報労連

推薦(準組織内)

新島 つねお

ニイジマ ツネオ

現8立憲民主党

JP労組

品川区

推薦(組織外)

松永 よしひろ

マツナガ ヨシヒロ

現3立憲民主党

中南ブロック地協

推薦(組織外)

大倉 たかひろ

オオクラ タカヒロ

現3無所属

中南ブロック地協

目黒区

推薦(組織外)

たぞえ 麻友

タゾエ マユ

現2都民ファーストの会

中南ブロック地協

推薦(組織外)

梅田 まさみ

ウメダ マサミ

現1無所属

中南ブロック地協

推薦(組織外)

金井 ひろし

カナイ ヒロシ

現1立憲民主党

中南ブロック地協

推薦(組織外)

橋本 しょうへい

ハシモト ショウヘイ

現1立憲民主党

中南ブロック地協

大田区

推薦(組織外)

津田 ともき

ツダ トモキ

元1立憲民主党

中南ブロック地協

世田谷区

推薦(組織内)

藤井 まな

フジイ マナ

現3立憲民主党

連合東京

推薦(準組織内)

中塚 さちよ

ナカツカ サチヨ

現4立憲民主党

JAM東京千葉

中野区

推薦(組織外)

酒井 たくや

サカイ タクヤ

現5立憲民主党

西北ブロック地協

推薦(組織外)

ひやま 隆

ヒヤマ タカシ

現2立憲民主党

西北ブロック地協

推薦(組織外)

山本 たかし

ヤマモト タカシ

現2立憲民主党

西北ブロック地協

杉並区

推薦(組織内)

安斉 あきら

アンザイ アキラ

現4無所属

電力総連

推薦(組織内)

宇田川 ゆうじ

ウダガワ ユウジ

新人都民ファーストの会

JR連合

豊島区

推薦(準組織内)

わがい 哲代

ワガイ テツヨ

現2無所属

自治労

北区

推薦(組織内)

大畑 おさむ

オオハタ オサム

現8立憲民主党

自治労

荒川区

推薦(準組織内)

清水 ひろし

シミズ ヒロシ

現4無所属

UAゼンセン

推薦(組織外)

竹内 あきひろ

タケウチ アキヒロ

現3都民ファーストの会

東部ブロック地協

板橋区

推薦(準組織内)

高沢 かずもと

タカザワ カズモト

現3国民民主党

UAゼンセン

推薦(組織外)

中妻 じょうた

ナカツマ ジョウタ

現3立憲民主党

西北ブロック地協

推薦(組織外)

おばた 健太郎

オバタ ケンタロウ

現1立憲民主党

西北ブロック地協

推薦(組織外)

おなだか 勝

オナダカ マサル

元6立憲民主党

西北ブロック地協

練馬区

推薦(組織内)

石黒 たつお

イシグロ タツオ

現3国民民主党

電力総連

足立区

推薦(準組織内)

おぐら 修平

オグラ シュウヘイ

現4立憲民主党

東京教組

推薦(組織外)

銀川 ゆい子

ギンカワ ユイコ

現1立憲民主党

東部ブロック地協

推薦(組織外)

和田 あいこ

ワダ アイコ

新人立憲民主党

東部ブロック地協

江戸川区

推薦(組織内)

中野 ヘンリ

ナカノ ヘンリ

新人国民民主党

電力総連

推薦(組織外)

笹本 ひさし

ササモト ヒサシ

現4立憲民主党

東部ブロック地協

推薦(組織外)

金井 しげる

カナイ シゲル

現3無所属

東部ブロック地協

八王子市

推薦(組織内)

森 ヨシヒコ

モリ ヨシヒコ

現1無所属

自治労

推薦(組織内)

相沢 こうた

アイザワ コウタ

現4無所属

電力総連

武蔵野市

推薦(準組織内)

深沢 達也

フカザワ タツヤ

現8立憲民主党

情報労連

三鷹市

推薦(組織外)

髙谷 真一朗

タカヤ シンイチロウ

現6立憲民主党

三多摩ブロック地協

青梅市

推薦(組織外)

かたや 洋夫

カタヤ ヒロオ

現2無所属

三多摩ブロック地協

府中市

推薦(組織内)

手塚 としひさ

テヅカ トシヒサ

現9無所属

電機連合

調布市

推薦(組織内)

さかきばら 登志子

サカキバラ トシコ

現2立憲民主党

私鉄東京

推薦(組織外)

井上 こうし

イノウエ コウシ

現5無所属

三多摩ブロック地協

小平市

推薦(組織内)

岩本 誠

イワモト マコト

新人立憲民主党

情報労連

東村山市

推薦(準組織内)

鈴木 たつお

スズキ タツオ

現1無所属

UAゼンセン

国分寺市

推薦(組織外)

だて 淳一郎

ダテ ジュンイチロウ

現2立憲民主党

三多摩ブロック地協

国立市

推薦(組織外)

稗田 美菜子

ヒエダ ミナコ

現3立憲民主党

三多摩ブロック地協

東大和市

推薦(組織外)

二宮 よしこ

ニノミヤ ヨシコ

現5立憲民主党

三多摩ブロック地協

東久留米市

推薦(準組織内)

間宮 みき

マミヤ ミキ

現5無所属

自治労

羽村市

推薦(準組織内)

はせひら 耕三

ハセヒラ コウゾウ

現5無所属

JAM東京千葉

推薦(準組織内)

大塚 あかね

オオツカ アカネ

現4立憲民主党

電機連合